(+92-21) 34324185-8 03331006232-6 info@gulfstar.com.pk

CHINA REPEAT VISA

Price Starting From

PKR. 5,000 /-

AVAILABLE VISA'S

Contact Info

(+92-21) 34324185-8

03331006232-6

info@gulfstar.com.pk

Tourist Visa

  • An Invitation letter from the Chinese company attested by China Chamber of Commerce.
  • Original Passport minimum 08 months validity attach previous passport if any.
  • Two photograph 2 x 2  with white background (China format with mate finish paper).
  • Account Maintenance Certificate with bank statement last six month minimum balance 7,00,000/-
  • Police character certificate.
  • Company covering letter.
  • Visa processing time 4 to 6 weeks.
  • Valid CNIC copy.
  • Family detail.

Note: All visas charges are non-refundable in case of visa reject or delay.
Duration of Stay:
Stay validity as per China Immigration

Visa Processing Time:
4 to 6 Weeks
Visa Fee:
PKR. 5,000

Payment is to be made in advance.

Last Minute Offer! Hurry Up!

Contact Gulf Star for have every information about trip!